Übersicht

Kreisliga Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschwege 3

Schmidt, Adrian; (DWZ: 865) Punkte: 2.5
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kaierle, Dieter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hintz, Marc (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4; DWZ: 1394) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Stürmer, Viktor (SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Käding, Khanittha (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 942) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Taege, Jan (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1321) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Schlichenmeier, Alexander (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1085) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Warter, Simon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1353) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
Hesse, Bastian; (DWZ: 788) Punkte: 0.0
Straschnej, Paul (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1516) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Neumann, Peter Eduard (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1194) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Mihailovic, Slobodan (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Woronow, Theodor (SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: 1069) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kilic, Anastasiya (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Radnic, Zvonimir (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1317) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weltecke, Marco (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1181) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Moderow, Manuel (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1345) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Hollstein, Nikolai; (DWZ: 823) Punkte: 0.5
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1425) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Eurich, Eva (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4; DWZ: 980) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Tolkatschjow, Vladimir (SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: 1320) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Bekwinknoll, Madlen (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Hallas, Hans-Joachim (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1072) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Moderow, Ramon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hoffmeister, Jakob; (DWZ: 775) Punkte: 2.0
Landgrebe, Phillip (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
Köttig, Jochen (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hofmann, Heike (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4; DWZ: 787) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
(SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 0
Eitner-Huber, Ulrike (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 745) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hödtke, Dag-Samir (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1460) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Deutschmann, Johannes (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 836) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Breiter, Jürgen (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1329) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Wehrmann, Lars; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bartholomai, Hans; (DWZ: 1017) Punkte: