Übersicht

Bezirksliga West: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SF Korbach 2; VKZ: 51009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hoffmann, Peter 68 1466 4 Seemke, Erwin 165 1198
2 Käding, Wolfgang 6 1489 5 Macek, Helmut 7 1352
3 Weber, Stefan 1033 1329

Losnr.: 2 Homberger SC 1; VKZ: 51023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmehl, Jürgen 164 1693 4 Schmehl, Torsten 166 1603
2 Pfaff, Volker 145 1809 5 Mentel, Marko 137 1507
3 Wiegand, Stefan 183 1650

Losnr.: 3 SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; VKZ: 51038

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Pallesche, Hartmut 1006 1715 4 Gurnik, Michael 1007 1592
2 Schnellbach, Josef 68 1753 5 Zuschlag, Volker 73 1756
3 Salachov, Achmat 72 1699

Losnr.: 4 SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; VKZ: 51001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Block, Harald 87 1517 4 Junghans, Peter 75 1422
2 Ruhl, Marcel 180 1579 5 Wende, Robert 145 1306
3 Wagener, Friedrich 73 1556

Losnr.: 5 SK Hofgeismar 1; VKZ: 51006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hild, Sebastian 165 1763 4 Schäfer, Gerhard 108 1509
2 Chvastek, Roman 153 1525 5 Beckmann, Manfred 4 1529
3 Beckmann, Thomas 10 1691

Losnr.: 6 SC Körle 1966 1; VKZ: 51013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Glejser, Alexander 107 1927 4 Konheiser, Mathias 111 1608
2 Haase, Peter-Michael 98 1683 5 Niemann, Wilhelm 86 1544
3 Milde, Winfried 68 1567

Losnr.: 7 SC Diemelstadt 1; VKZ: 51032

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Goettling, Guido 33 1745 4 Schäfers, Karl-Heinz 34 1443
2 Bonté, Mario 53 1688 5 Schoen, Thomas 7 1527
3 Reich, Peter 6 1538

Losnr.: 8 SK Upland Willingen 1; VKZ: 51053

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Emde, Mike 15 1652 3 Bangert, Peter 4 1773
2 Mierendorf, Werner 14 1658 4 Schmalz, Dirk 2 1829

Losnr.: 9 Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; VKZ: 51050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Meiss, Sven 42 1385 4 Kohlhepp, Thomas 83 1395
2 Hochbein, Martin 71 1370 5 Krause, Jörg 84 1231
3 Iltisberger, Adelbert 80 1565

Losnr.: 10 SF Korbach 3; VKZ: 51009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Norgall, Marc 180 1247 4 Berber, Onur 1110 995
2 Strube, Patrick 1043 1421 5 Menzel, Maurice 1065 1346
3 Pudleiner, Meik 1122 1209