Übersicht

Bezirksliga West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 2

Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 1.0
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1709) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Mierendorf, Werner (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Käding, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 2.5
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1695) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Weber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 3.0
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Beckmann, Thomas (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Brcelic, Patrick (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1496) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Seemke, Erwin; (DWZ: 1198) Punkte: 2.0
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kolbinger, Werner (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1299) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1462) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Macek, Helmut; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte: 4.5
Berber, Onur (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Weber, Eberhard (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Beckmann, Manfred (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Krause, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1241) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7