Übersicht

Bezirksliga West: Einzelergebnisse: Homberger SC 1

Schmehl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 5.0
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1462) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Käding, Wolfgang (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1446) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Emde, Mike (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1652) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Pfaff, Volker; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 5.5
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1695) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) +:- 6.5 aus 9
Mierendorf, Werner (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Wiegand, Stefan; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 7.0
Krause, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1241) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Bangert, Peter (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1773) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Schmehl, Torsten; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 6.5
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Schorn, Alexander (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1021) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Schmalz, Dirk (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1858) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Mentel, Marko; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 5.0
Breske, Paul Moritz (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 881) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Püttmann, Ralph (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1