Übersicht

Bezirksliga West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1

Pallesche, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 5.5
Mierendorf, Werner (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schnellbach, Josef; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 6.5
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Käding, Wolfgang (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Salachov, Achmat; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 6.0
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kohlhepp, Thomas (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1425) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Gurnik, Michael; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 7.5
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Krause, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1241) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Berber, Onur (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schneider, Nikolaj (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Geyder, Gero (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Reich, Ralf (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Zuschlag, Volker; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 7.5
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Menzel, Maurice (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1417) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 4.5 aus 8