Übersicht

Bezirksliga West: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 2

Block, Harald; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 2.0
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Mierendorf, Werner (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
Ruhl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 4.5
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Käding, Wolfgang (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1449) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 3.5
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Beckmann, Thomas (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1683) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Junghans, Peter; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 3.0
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kohlhepp, Thomas (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1425) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Frese, Maximilian (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schneider, Nikolaj (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wende, Robert; (DWZ: 1306) Punkte: 2.0
Horn, Alfred (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kröpelin, Bernd (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Kilic, Anastasiya (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.5 aus 9