Übersicht

Bezirksliga West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Diemelstadt 1

Goettling, Guido; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 4.5
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Mierendorf, Werner (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Käding, Wolfgang (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Bonté, Mario; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 6.5
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Reich, Peter; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 4.5
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte: 2.0
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schneider, Nikolaj (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Berber, Onur (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kohlhepp, Thomas (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1425) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schoen, Thomas; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 4.5
Götte, Nils (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1086) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hülsmann, Florian (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Krause, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1241) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Käding, Dieter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1543) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 7.5 aus 8