Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; VKZ: 51014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Franke, Peter 10 1787 5 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin 1049 1553
2 Seewald, Christian 1127 1683 6 Müller, Berthold 181 1554
3 Pinnow, Manfred 1055 1770 7 Schwertner, Guenter 137 1629
4 Simukov, Erik 1090 1692 8 Rudolph, Sebastian 1048 1345

Losnr.: 2 SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; VKZ: 51001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schäfer, Paul 135 1912 5 Wolf, Jürgen 35 1843
2 Boelke, Thomas 106 1963 6 Malinowski, Martin 92 1720
3 Henze, Hermann-Josef 50 1892 7 Ruhl, Moritz 181 1693
4 Brückmann, Gerd 31 1815 8 Beisinghoff, Rudolf 209 1567

Losnr.: 3 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; VKZ: 51015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hermann, Albert 80 1838 5 Bomert, Egon 48 1833
2 Gonnermann, Jan 106 1811 6 Bomert, Tobias 1006 1444
3 Liebert, Frank 42 1609 7 Simon, Götz-Jochen 122 1554
4 Jung, Michael 30 1745 8 Richter, Wolfram 35 1564

Losnr.: 4 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 5 SK Vellmar 1950 2; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wehr, Alexander 167 1774 5 Blaschke, Henri Johannes 1050 1702
2 Gundlach, Frank 1045 1939 6 Wagner, Andreas 176 1628
3 Calci, Fiorino 174 1738 7 Benedikt, Alexander 1046 1466
4 Beutner, Frank 147 1707 8 Thurau, Carsten 105 1561

Losnr.: 6 Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; VKZ: 51050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wiegel, Jörg 1056 1971 5 Hartleib, Wolfgang 64 1658
2 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang 11 1907 6 Grcic, Milanko 3 1582
3 Schmidt, Wolfram 34 1745 7 Maneth, Dieter 85 1546
4 Becker, Jörg 79 1730 8 Uhde, Swenja 76 1459

Losnr.: 7 SC Kaufungen 1; VKZ: 51019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hänisch, Uwe 167 2154 5 Bebendorf, Uwe 162 1715
2 Mykietyszyn, Pawel 155 1769 6 Becker, Martin 102 1633
3 Kirchner, Vincent 166 1810 7 Eiser, Karsten 89 1620
4 Wander, Bernhard 164 1653 8 Gück, Günter 61 1669

Losnr.: 8 SC Eschwege 1; VKZ: 51003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Tonn, Peter 20 1800 5 Mönch, Jürgen 56 1656
2 Berger, Wolf-Ingo 2 1916 6 Ullmann, Ralf 63 1686
3 Sippel, Ralf 45 1800 7 Ludwig, Heiner 159 1510
4 Jung, Rüdiger 62 1790 8 Lorch, Alexander 141 1463

Losnr.: 9 Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; VKZ: 51025

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Belz, Christian 1033 1942 5 Sharikow, Alexej 195 1864
2 Corley, Brian 1021 1952 6 Wuttke, Bodo 130 1754
3 Weyer, Christof 167 1855 7 Hödtke, Jörn 48 1670
4 Meyn, Werner 52 1771 8 Gibhardt, Peter 189 1524

Losnr.: 10 SF Korbach 1; VKZ: 51009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zioltkowski, Jan 115 1834 5 Pabst, Olaf 1022 1495
2 Shkolnyk, Boris 1023 1727 6 Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen 2 1555
3 Lages, Karl Heinz 158 1821 7 Figge, Reinhard 114 1538
4 Würker, Gert 1075 1730 8 Naujocks, Christian 1008 1520