Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SVG CAISSA Kassel 2

Franke, Peter; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 3.5
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wiegel, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Seewald, Christian; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 3.0
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 2.5
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 2.0
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Beutner, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 2.0
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Berthold; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 2.5
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Maneth, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schwertner, Guenter; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 2.5
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Dudenko, Egor (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1352) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rudolph, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 0.5
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 5.5 aus 7