Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 1

Schäfer, Paul; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 1.5
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wiegel, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Boelke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 5.0
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2183) +:- 4.5 aus 6
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 4.5
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Brückmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 3.0
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 4.5
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Beutner, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Malinowski, Martin; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 2.0
Müller, Berthold (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Ruhl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 3.5
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Beisinghoff, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 2.0
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Uhde, Swenja (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1459) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 3.5 aus 6