Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2

Hermann, Albert; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 4.0
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Corley, Brian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Wiegel, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Gonnermann, Jan; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 2.0
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Liebert, Frank; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 1.0
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Jung, Michael; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 3.0
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Bomert, Egon; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 2.0
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1730) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bomert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Berthold (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Beutner, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Simon, Götz-Jochen; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 5.0
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Richter, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 4.5
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schmechtig, Lucas (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Uhde, Swenja (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 4.0 aus 8