Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 2

Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 3.5
Wiegel, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gundlach, Frank; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 6.0
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 2.0
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Beutner, Frank; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 4.0
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Corley, Brian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 5.5
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 4.5
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Müller, Berthold (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Paulus, Lucien (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Benedikt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 3.5
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Thurau, Carsten; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 5.0
Maneth, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1450) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Anhalt, Joseph (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1021) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 0.0 aus 1