Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Kaufungen 1

Hänisch, Uwe; (DWZ: 2154) Punkte: 4.5
Wiegel, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Mykietyszyn, Pawel; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 1.5
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Vincent; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 5.0
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Wander, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 1.0
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bebendorf, Uwe; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 0.5
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Becker, Martin; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 3.5
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Eiser, Karsten; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 4.0
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Gück, Günter; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 4.0
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Berthold (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1256) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 1.0 aus 3