Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschwege 1

Tonn, Peter; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 3.5
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wiegel, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Berger, Wolf-Ingo; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 6.0
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Sippel, Ralf; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 4.0
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 5.0
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Beutner, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Mönch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 3.5
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) +:- 5.5 aus 7
Müller, Berthold (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Ullmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 4.0
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Uhde, Swenja (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Ludwig, Heiner; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 3.5
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Winter, Andreas (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Maar, Felicitas (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1342) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lorch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 4.0
Tomas, Johann (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Dudenko, Egor (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1352) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Maar, Patricia (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1252) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1256) 1:0 1.0 aus 2