Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1

Belz, Christian; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 3.0
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2154) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Corley, Brian; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 0.0
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Beutner, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1707) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 4.5
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1725) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 5.0
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Sharikow, Alexej; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 5.5
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Uhde, Swenja (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1459) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Wuttke, Bodo; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 3.0
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Heppe, Jörg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hödtke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 5.5
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Gibhardt, Peter; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 5.0
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Anhalt, Joseph (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1021) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Leitherer, Stephan (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2