Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 1

Zioltkowski, Jan; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 4.0
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wiegel, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Shkolnyk, Boris; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 4.0
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Lages, Karl Heinz; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 6.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Würker, Gert; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 2.5
Müller, Berthold (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Pabst, Olaf; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 2.0
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 4.0
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Kirsch, Winfried (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1431) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1584) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Beutner, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Figge, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 4.0
Leitherer, Stephan (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Maar, Felicitas (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1342) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Naujocks, Christian; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 6.0
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Maar, Patricia (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1252) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Anhalt, Joseph (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1021) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kirsch, Willi (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1311) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) 0:1 3.5 aus 6