Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1

Wiegel, Jörg; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 4.5
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hänisch, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 2183) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 4.5
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 4.0
Beutner, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Corley, Brian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Becker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 4.0
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Hartleib, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 3.5
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 2.5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Maneth, Dieter; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 0.0
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Maar, Patricia (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1252) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Müller, Berthold (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Uhde, Swenja; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 2.5
Maar, Felicitas (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1342) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 4.5 aus 7