Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1

Faber, Stephan; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 4.0
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1707) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Schmöker, Tim (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1212) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Grieser, Albert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1444) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1685) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Geiberger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 5.5
Kilian, Rainer (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1625) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Raaf, Jörg (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1069) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Sach, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Blüm, Matthias; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 0.5
Kilian, Werner (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1681) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Nguyen, Truong Thinh (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1278) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Wohlfart, Marc Philip (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1254) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Matheis, Franz; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 4.0
Nagel, Rolf (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1305) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Netzer, Florian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1333) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1316) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Helferich, Florian (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 794) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Paterna, Peter; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 2.0
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Tereza (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1225) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Christ, Robin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 854) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1537) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Sach, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1443) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Blumenhagen, Peter; (DWZ: 1076) Punkte: 0.0
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1258) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Blüm, Martin; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 2.5
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Weis, Peter (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 865) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Leon (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1108) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Köcher, Stefan; (DWZ: 1084) Punkte: 1.0
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Arnold, Franz (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6