Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bickenbach 2

Schmöker, Tim; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 3.0
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1040) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Faber, Stephan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Wohlfart, Marc Philip (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1254) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Raaf, Jörg; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 3.0
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1212) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Geiberger, Norbert (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Sach, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1501) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kilian, Rainer (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Netzer, Florian; (DWZ: 1332) Punkte: 3.0
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Matheis, Franz (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1389) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1537) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Helferich, Florian (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 794) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kilian, Werner (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Nguyen, Truong Thinh; (DWZ: 1342) Punkte: 2.0
Blüm, Matthias (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1543) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1316) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Sach, Tobias (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1034) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Tereza; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: 3.0
Christ, Robin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 854) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Paterna, Peter (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1247) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Gehlhar, Leon (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1108) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1346) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Nagel, Rolf (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Porth, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1152) Punkte: 1.5
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1111) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Blüm, Martin (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1452) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Arnold, Franz (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Sach, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Jost, Christof; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte: 1.0
Weis, Peter (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 865) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Hahn, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte: 1.0
Reuß, Siegfried Ramin (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1023) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bender, Finn; (DWZ: 1124) Punkte: 0.5
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1258) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6