Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4

Eich, Luca; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 3.0
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1212) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Faber, Stephan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Berberich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 0.0
Kilian, Rainer (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1625) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Sach, Daniel; (DWZ: 1234) Punkte: 1.0
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1069) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kilian, Werner (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Raaf, Jörg (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1476) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Geiberger, Norbert (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wohlfart, Marc Philip; (DWZ: 1150) Punkte: 1.5
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schmöker, Tim (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Blüm, Matthias (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1544) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Grieser, Albert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Helferich, Florian; (DWZ: 794) Punkte: 1.5
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Christ, Robin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 854) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1477) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Weber, Jean-Pierre (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 762) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Netzer, Florian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1333) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Matheis, Franz (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1389) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Arnold, Franz (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Sach, Tobias; (DWZ: 1034) Punkte: 4.5
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Weber, Eliah (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1008) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Nguyen, Truong Thinh (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1278) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1316) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Lytaev, Pawel; (DWZ: 932) Punkte: 0.0
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Reuß, Siegfried Ramin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Weis, Peter (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 865) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Reinhold (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1590) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hahn, Ulrich (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1194) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Karcher, Peter (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1152) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 2.0
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1463) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Blüm, Martin (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Sach, Werner; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1151) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Paterna, Peter (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 2.0 aus 7