Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: SF Bürstadt 2

Stockmann, Horst; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 4.0
Faber, Stephan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1803) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1212) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schmöker, Tim (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kilian, Rainer; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 4.5
Geiberger, Norbert (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1653) +:- 5.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Berberich, Andreas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1536) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1040) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Raaf, Jörg (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kilian, Werner; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 6.0
Blüm, Matthias (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1543) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Grieser, Albert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1444) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Sach, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Christ, Robin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 854) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Netzer, Florian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1332) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Nagel, Rolf; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 3.0
Matheis, Franz (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1389) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Tereza (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1225) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Laxy, Konrad; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 5.0
Paterna, Peter (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1247) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1316) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wohlfart, Marc Philip (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1254) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bosbach, Reinhold (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1111) -:+ 1.0 aus 7
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1152) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Winkler, Mario; (DWZ: 1141) Punkte: 3.5
Blumenhagen, Peter (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1076) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Gehlhar, Leon (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1108) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1346) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Zimmermann, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Weis, Peter (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 865) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bender, Finn (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1012) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Weber, Jean-Pierre; (DWZ: 762) Punkte: 0.0
Helferich, Florian (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 794) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
Weber, Eliah; (DWZ: 940) Punkte: 0.0
Sach, Tobias (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1034) -:+ 4.5 aus 6