Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: SV Biblis 2

Schoppmeyer, Tim; (DWZ: 1040) Punkte: 0.0
Schmöker, Tim (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Sach, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1234) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Geiberger, Norbert (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kilian, Rainer (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1625) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1685) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Hülder, Bernd; (DWZ: 1212) Punkte: 1.0
Raaf, Jörg (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1476) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Faber, Stephan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1501) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1698) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Putz, Tim; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 4.0
Netzer, Florian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1332) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Wohlfart, Marc Philip (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1254) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Matheis, Franz (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1389) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1443) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Nagel, Rolf (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Christ, Robin; (DWZ: 854) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Tereza (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1225) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Helferich, Florian (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 794) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Paterna, Peter (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1247) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1477) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Grieser, Albert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1444) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kilian, Werner (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Wetzel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1023) Punkte: 1.0
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1152) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Sach, Tobias (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1034) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Köcher, Stefan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1084) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Arnold, Franz (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) +:- 5.0 aus 7
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Weis, Peter; (DWZ: 865) Punkte: 0.5
Jost, Christof (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1222) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Reuß, Siegfried Ramin (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1023) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Blüm, Martin (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1452) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bosbach, Reinhold (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1590) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1316) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1258) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1346) 0:1 2.5 aus 3