Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1947 Einhausen 1

Gehlhar, Michael; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 3.5
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1501) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kilian, Rainer (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Raaf, Jörg (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Geiberger, Norbert (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1069) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Forell, Hubert; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 4.0
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmöker, Tim (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1212) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Sach, Daniel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Grieser, Albert; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 2.0
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1477) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kilian, Werner (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Faber, Stephan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Christ, Robin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 854) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Wohlfart, Marc Philip (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1254) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Wahlig, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 2.5
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Nagel, Rolf (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Netzer, Florian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1333) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Paterna, Peter (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Gehlhar, Till; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 4.0
Bosbach, Reinhold (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Nguyen, Truong Thinh (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1278) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Matheis, Franz (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1389) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Weis, Peter (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 865) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Sach, Tobias (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1034) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Gehlhar, Leon; (DWZ: 1108) Punkte: 1.5
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1258) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Müller, Tereza (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1225) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Blüm, Martin (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1452) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Arnold, Franz; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 4.0
Zimmermann, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Köcher, Stefan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1084) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Helferich, Florian (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 794) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Karcher, Peter; (DWZ: 1152) Punkte: 0.0
Reuß, Siegfried Ramin (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1023) -:+ 2.0 aus 5