Übersicht

BL: Einzelergebnisse: Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3

Vaisman, Alexander; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte:
Lammer, Peter; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 1.0
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wrba, Willy; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 3.0
Raaf, Jörg (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Faber, Stephan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Forell, Hubert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1069) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Senne, Volker; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 4.5
Wohlfart, Marc Philip (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1254) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kilian, Rainer (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Schmöker, Tim (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Geiberger, Norbert (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gehlhar, Michael (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1212) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 7.0
Helferich, Florian (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 794) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Nguyen, Truong Thinh (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1278) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Matheis, Franz (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Wahlig, Sebastian (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Christ, Robin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 854) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 5.5
Sach, Tobias (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1034) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kilian, Werner (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Netzer, Florian (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1333) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Paterna, Peter (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Grieser, Albert (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Florig, Werner; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 5.0
Lytaev, Pawel (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 932) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1443) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Laxy, Konrad (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Porth, Hartmut (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Blüm, Martin (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1452) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Gehlhar, Leon (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1108) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Anton, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
Reuß, Siegfried Ramin (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; DWZ: 1023) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Zimmermann, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Nagel, Rolf (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Köcher, Stefan (SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 1; DWZ: 1084) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Gehlhar, Till (SK 1947 Einhausen 1; DWZ: 1316) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Kai; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 2.5
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 2; DWZ: 1258) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Müller, Tereza (SK Bickenbach 2; DWZ: 1225) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Weis, Peter (SV Biblis 2; DWZ: 865) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 0.0
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 4.5 aus 6