Übersicht

HSV 4er-Pokal 2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SF Braunfels 1; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Grass, Ernest 175 1886 E Pralle, Katharina 223 1831
2 Schlitter, Achim 151 2010 E Rilling, Ulrich 150 1776
3 Ewin, Hans-Peter 77 1850 E Kohlmeyer, Klaus 201 1678
4 Diehl, Andreas 108 2040 E Schneider, Udo 136 1671
E Swoboda, Sebastian 113 1771 E Kriesch, Achim 2 1782
E Förster, Rudi 144 1738 E Post, Maximilian 70 1768
E Bolte, Christoph 269 1875 E Schmidt, Andre 97 1775

Losnr.: 2 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Roeberg, Frank 1020 2162 E Ottway, Christopher 110 1906
2 Barth, Andreas 111 2068 E Liez, Franziska 1039 1854
3 Risius, Philipp 1075 2052 E Pralle, Finnegan 1015 1787
4 Krastev, Alexander 1047 2045 E Cammert, Michael 58 1800
E Lähnwitz, Alexander 80 1997 E Wößmann, David 1038 1736
E Machlin, Maxim 1027 1970 E Hafensteiner, Tim 1014 1729
E Damm, Nils 1009 1924 E Faysal, Wasim 1040 1446

Losnr.: 3 Kasseler SK 1876 1; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 4 SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; VKZ: 56024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Maximilian 84 2285 E Mao, Kevin 164 1983
2 Mazurek, Robert 1089 2152 E Nies, Peter 166 2092
3 Peterson, Emery 1017 2149 E Krinke, Michael 1035 1982
4 Peters, Ingo 50 2118 E Will, Jens 1016 1968
E Neumann, Martin 158 2056 E Di Capua, Francesco Stefano 207 1974
E Rosenberger, Frank 1074 2077 E Wenner, Frank 1059 2048
E Schupp, Uwe 1060 2013 E Kühner, Tobias 1100 1870

Losnr.: 5 SC Groß-Zimmern 1; VKZ: 56017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heß, Steffen 203 2018 E Göbel, Martin 168 1591
2 Rühm, Roland 110 1956 E Rauck, Dieter 75 1606
3 Hörhammer, Stefan 266 1763 E Weber, Harald 152 1619
4 Fiedler, Florian 247 1673 E Wöhl, Torsten 230 1316
E Drescher, Alexander 267 1556 E Stanojkovski, Jasko 80 1845

Losnr.: 6 Sges Bensheim 1931 1; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 7 Sges Bensheim 1931 2; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stelzer, Harald 243 2172 E Hempel, Manfred 139 1955
2 Kargoll, Herbert 235 2108 E Warnk, Torsten 52 1843
3 Meiser, Markus 1022 2061 E Hennemann, Florian 314 1678
4 Uhl, Michael 91 2056 E Kaiser, Frederic 1043 1753
E Thomsen, Phil 1005 2052 E Biesiada, Wolfgang 14 1689
E Keller, Yannik 1046 1950 E Hein, Dieter 88 1816
E Petri, Birgit 290 1887 E Petri, Klaus 275 2234

Losnr.: 8 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; VKZ: 52017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Markus 42 2052 E Schnitzlein, Bernd 43 1650
2 Keßler, Paul 30 1888 E Wildner, Bernd 1136 1850
3 Willich, Manfred 111 1814 E Marth, Jürgen 108 1786
4 Frank, Wolfgang 13 1955 E Günther, Jörk 109 1942
E Krauße, Eckhard 32 1884 E Heisterhagen, Tilman 26 1745
E Krauße, Vanessa 1001 1577 E Vöcking, Michael 1146 1485
E Lieder, Günter 35 1741 E Faßhauer, Daniel 9 1681

Losnr.: 9 SV Alsfeld 1; VKZ: 52001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 10 VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1048 2238 E Sandten, Ulrich 1123 2032
2 Cordes, Hans-Jörg 350 2208 E Höhn, Michael 135 2007
3 Jakel, Wolfgang 121 2193 E Müller, Horst 4 1992
4 Patarcic, Domagoj 1116 2187 E Laux, Dominik 1075 1841
E Mueller, Thorsten 1036 2041 E Bogucanin, Mirsad 1024 1878
E Roosen, Holger 239 2032 E Theuer, Carsten 1078 1807
E Brost, Sven 245 2011 E Neff, Norbert 237 1739

Losnr.: 11 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian 217 2208 E Reh, Stefan 65 1915
2 Bethke, Richard 255 2110 E Garcia Ramos, Marcos 281 2157
3 Bethke, Robert 254 1902 E Rondio, Thomas 278 1670
4 Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 2023 E Wiesrecker, Frank 225 1926
E Muth, Armin 135 1891 E Glock, Christian 200 1704
E Dächert, Peter 233 1967 E Weiß, Berthold 161 1895
E Sroka, Dirk 195 2063 E Schwab, Jörg 130 1574

Losnr.: 12 SV Oberursel 2; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Olesiak, Marcin 1115 2142 E Stork, Oliver 1049 2117
2 Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1121 1846 E Schneider, Wolfram 1040 1940
3 Kuban, Günther 141 1964 E Schindelmeiser, Frank 1034 1880
4 Weiland, Thomas 1066 1725 E Lieske, Thomas 1086 1822
E Nichols, Marc 163 2078 E Bernig, Andreas 1088 1787
E Schwenkreis, Thomas 1116 2048 E Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1035 1758
E Falk, Thomas 6 1984 E Gries, Volker 299 1974

Losnr.: 13 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Telljohann, Sven 1125 2342 E Rondonuwu, Grover 1004 2041
2 Brüggemann, Ludger 1051 2202 E Ortinau, Peter 1101 1998
3 Keller, Peter 60 2189 E Titsch, Leonhard 1100 1979
4 du Maire, Jérôme 1126 2115 E Schmidt, Max 1099 1975
E Diyap, Murat 63 2101 E Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot 1028 1945
E Medvedovski, Michael 35 2083 E Philipp, Nils 1127 1866
E Neininger, Ralph 1102 2093 E Fischer, Ulrich 1009 1856

Losnr.: 14 SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; VKZ: 57025

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gerstner, Wolfgang 252 2331 E Wilke, Tabea 171 1761
2 Rauschenbach, Rainer 28 1890 E Busch, Malte 174 1727
3 Makilla, Tobias 228 1839 E Lukas, Sebastian 92 1750
4 Bernhardt, Michael 143 1865 E Knop, Jan 116 2035
E Klein, Markus 195 1851 E van Bömmel, Philipp 192 1664
E Arnold, Mark 120 1893 E Kraus, Thomas 202 1857

Losnr.: 15 SC Flörsheim 1921 1; VKZ: 57003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ruppert, Wolfgang 60 2176 E Beck, Michael 227 1887
2 Clitan, Zaharia 278 2092 E Budde, Michael 246 1872
3 Stegmaier, Alexander 261 2062 E Jamali, Wahid 145 1834
4 Specht, Christian 160 2064 E Winand, Edgar 253 1780
E Kuhn, Luis 259 1976 E Pötschke, Uwe 276 1788
E Pötschke, Wolfgang 277 1954 E Weber, Andreas 199 1697
E Lahr, Markus 124 1916 E Schwarz, Dominik 150 1682

Losnr.: 16 SG Turm Idstein 1; VKZ: 58012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sadeghi, Behrang 320 2115 E Korentsvit, Eugenia 261 1866
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr 338 2078 E Rump, Andreas 217 1812
3 Goloborodko, Dimitri 278 2078 E Löffler, Werner 302 1804
4 Seifert, Eugen 295 2034 E Kuznetsova, Rymma 339 1848
E Bender, Dirk 42 1962 E Anhalt, Albert 303 1693
E Schwarz, Eduard 287 1941 E Schwarz, Matthias 316 1694
E Marten, Gero 274 1897 E Schwarz, Daniel 315 1611

Losnr.: 17 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 18 SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 19 SV Lahn Limburg 1; VKZ: 59004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Leck, Jakob 328 1985 E Zelba, Werner 207 1754
2 Leck, Gerrit 1025 1854 E Schröder, Oliver 1006 1597
3 Ahner, Jörg 1059 1922 E Lehmann, Nils 1032 1563
4 Täger, Torsten 322 1918 E Tischer, André 245 1539
E Viehmann, Werner 114 1854 E Bill, Eugen 64 1433
E Lehmann, Tim 1033 1777 E Damsch, Ingo 1043 1883
E Schindler, Viktor 169 1734 E Horstmann, Bernd 135 1679

Losnr.: 20 VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 21 SF Schöneck 1; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Poetsch, Hagen 1160 2475 E Kirchner, Markus 1067 1836
2 Everett, Elijah 1019 2155 E Kirchner, Stefan 1072 1428
3 Meyer, Kai-Christian 203 2108 E Zahn, Nicol 1076 1796
4 Meyer-Cording, Claus 281 1984 E Drebes, Günter 1039 1777
E Nazarenus, Moritz 198 2200 E Poetsch, Gero 1054 1897
E Stockmann, Michael 252 2197 E Garbe, Ralf 1101 2059
E Weiss, Matthias 77 1984 E Marchio, Enrico 243 2256

Losnr.: 22 SC Heusenstamm 1; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 23 Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; VKZ: 51050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wiegel, Jörg 1056 1971 E Dudenko, Egor 78 1352
2 Becker, Jörg 79 1737 E Meiss, Sven 42 1433
3 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang 11 1905 E Both, Rolf 66 1484
4 Schmidt, Wolfram 34 1745 E Hochbein, Martin 71 1362
E Hartleib, Wolfgang 64 1649 E Stephan, Bernhard 74 1135
E Grcic, Milanko 3 1576 E Steiner, Franz-Josef 55 1220
E Krause, Jörg 84 1241 E Uhde, Swenja 76 1459

Losnr.: 24 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 25 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 26 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 27 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 28 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 29 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 30 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 31 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 32 SV Oberursel 1; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Dubiel, Jacek 1057 2396 E Stork, Oliver 1049 2117
2 Margolin, Boris 697 2302 E Schneider, Wolfram 1040 1940
3 Schlamp, Robert 209 2248 E Schindelmeiser, Frank 1034 1880
4 Haubt, Georg 1039 2143 E Lieske, Thomas 1086 1822
E Nichols, Marc 163 2078 E Bernig, Andreas 1088 1787
E Schwenkreis, Thomas 1116 2048 E Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1035 1758
E Falk, Thomas 6 1984 E Zerhusen, Martin 1041 1669