Übersicht

HSV 4er-Pokal 2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2342 3,5 5 70
2 Poetsch, Hagen SF Schöneck 1 2475 3,0 3 100
3 Schlamp, Robert SV Oberursel 1 2248 2,5 3 83
4 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1950 2,5 4 63
5 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 2 2052 2,5 4 63
6 Nazarenus, Moritz SF Schöneck 1 2200 2,5 4 63
7 Goreacinic, Dmitri VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2238 2,0 2 100
8 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1998 2,0 3 67
9 Olesiak, Marcin SV Oberursel 2 2142 2,0 3 67
10 Patarcic, Domagoj VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2187 2,0 3 67
11 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1866 1,5 2 75
12 Gries, Volker SV Oberursel 2 1974 1,5 2 75
13 Höhn, Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2007 1,5 2 75
14 Seifert, Eugen SG Turm Idstein 1 2034 1,5 2 75
15 Goloborodko, Dimitri SG Turm Idstein 1 2078 1,5 2 75
16 Neininger, Ralph Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2093 1,5 2 75
17 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2101 1,5 2 75
18 du Maire, Jérôme Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2114 1,5 2 75
19 Everett, Elijah SF Schöneck 1 2155 1,5 2 75
20 Stockmann, Michael SF Schöneck 1 2197 1,5 2 75
21 Krychevskiy, Dmytro SV Oberursel 2 1846 1,5 3 50
22 Meyer, Kai-Christian SF Schöneck 1 2108 1,5 4 38
23 Förster, Rudi SF Braunfels 1 1738 1,0 1 100
24 Kaiser, Frederic Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1753 1,0 1 100
25 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1800 1,0 1 100
26 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1824 1,0 1 100
27 Makilla, Tobias SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1839 1,0 1 100
28 Ewin, Hans-Peter SF Braunfels 1 1850 1,0 1 100
29 Grass, Ernest SF Braunfels 1 1886 1,0 1 100
30 Bethke, Robert SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1902 1,0 1 100
31 Ahner, Jörg SV Lahn Limburg 1 1922 1,0 1 100
32 Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1945 1,0 1 100
33 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1982 1,0 1 100
34 Weiss, Matthias SF Schöneck 1 1984 1,0 1 100
35 Müller, Horst VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1992 1,0 1 100
36 Trumpp, Lothar VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 2023 1,0 1 100
37 Sandten, Ulrich VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2032 1,0 1 100
38 Diehl, Andreas SF Braunfels 1 2040 1,0 1 100
39 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2043 1,0 1 100
40 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 2 2061 1,0 1 100
41 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2064 1,0 1 100
42 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2099 1,0 1 100
43 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 2 2172 1,0 1 100
44 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2202 1,0 1 100
45 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2208 1,0 1 100
46 Gerstner, Wolfgang SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 2331 1,0 1 100
47 Zuyev, Igor SC Heusenstamm 1 2435 1,0 1 100
48 Bernhardt, Michael SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1865 1,0 2 50
49 Rauschenbach, Rainer SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1890 1,0 2 50
50 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1892 1,0 2 50
51 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1967 1,0 2 50
52 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1989 1,0 2 50
53 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2023 1,0 2 50
54 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SG Turm Idstein 1 2078 1,0 2 50
55 Keller, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2190 1,0 2 50
56 Dubiel, Jacek SV Oberursel 1 2396 1,0 2 50
57 Kuban, Günther SV Oberursel 2 1964 1,0 3 33
58 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 1 1503 0,5 1 50
59 Drescher, Alexander SC Groß-Zimmern 1 1556 0,5 1 50
60 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1651 0,5 1 50
61 Fiedler, Florian SC Groß-Zimmern 1 1673 0,5 1 50
62 Weiland, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1725 0,5 1 50
63 Becker, Jörg Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1737 0,5 1 50
64 Wilke, Tabea SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1761 0,5 1 50
65 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1790 0,5 1 50
66 Kirchner, Markus SF Schöneck 1 1836 0,5 1 50
67 Warnk, Torsten Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1843 0,5 1 50
68 Leck, Gerrit SV Lahn Limburg 1 1854 0,5 1 50
69 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 1 1901 0,5 1 50
70 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1924 0,5 1 50
71 Egenolf, Dirk SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1950 0,5 1 50
72 Mertens, Klaus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1978 0,5 1 50
73 Schwenkreis, Thomas SV Oberursel 1 2048 0,5 1 50
74 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2051 0,5 1 50
75 Clitan, Zaharia SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2076 0,5 1 50
76 Bethke, Richard SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2110 0,5 1 50
77 Haubt, Georg SV Oberursel 1 2142 0,5 1 50
78 Cordes, Hans-Jörg VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2208 0,5 1 50
79 Marchio, Enrico SF Schöneck 1 2256 0,5 1 50
80 Müller, Maximilian SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2285 0,5 1 50
81 Margolin, Boris SV Oberursel 1 2302 0,5 1 50
82 Hennemann, Florian Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1678 0,5 2 25
83 Schindelmeiser, Frank SV Oberursel 1 1880 0,5 2 25
84 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 1 1984 0,5 2 25
85 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 2 2108 0,5 2 25
86 Jakel, Wolfgang VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2193 0,5 2 25
87 Flegar, Vlado SV Alsfeld 1 1570 0,0 1 0
88 Grcic, Milanko Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1576 0,0 1 0
89 Hartleib, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1649 0,0 1 0
90 Mügendt, Brian Christopher SC Heusenstamm 1 1660 0,0 1 0
91 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1669 0,0 1 0
92 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1670 0,0 1 0
93 Füssel, Jan Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1679 0,0 1 0
94 Viol, Julius FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1706 0,0 1 0
95 Knödler, Marcel FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1712 0,0 1 0
96 Schindler, Viktor SV Lahn Limburg 1 1734 0,0 1 0
97 Lukas, Sebastian SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 1750 0,0 1 0
98 Schmidt, Andre SF Braunfels 1 1775 0,0 1 0
99 Rilling, Ulrich SF Braunfels 1 1776 0,0 1 0
100 Marth, Jürgen SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1786 0,0 1 0
101 Menning, Uwe FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1810 0,0 1 0
102 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1850 0,0 1 0
103 Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1865 0,0 1 0
104 Bolte, Christoph SF Braunfels 1 1875 0,0 1 0
105 Keßler, Paul SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1888 0,0 1 0
106 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 1 1895 0,0 1 0
107 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1905 0,0 1 0
108 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz Kasseler SK 1876 1 1906 0,0 1 0
109 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1915 0,0 1 0
110 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1925 0,0 1 0
111 Rühm, Roland SC Groß-Zimmern 1 1956 0,0 1 0
112 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1983 0,0 1 0
113 Leck, Jakob SV Lahn Limburg 1 1985 0,0 1 0
114 Halt, David Kasseler SK 1876 1 2003 0,0 1 0
115 Schlitter, Achim SF Braunfels 1 2010 0,0 1 0
116 Schupp, Uwe SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2013 0,0 1 0
117 Heß, Steffen SC Groß-Zimmern 1 2018 0,0 1 0
118 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2041 0,0 1 0
119 Schmidt, Markus SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2052 0,0 1 0
120 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2065 0,0 1 0
121 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2068 0,0 1 0
122 Rapoport, Vladimir SC Heusenstamm 1 2068 0,0 1 0
123 Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2079 0,0 1 0
124 Garzinsky, Dominik SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2108 0,0 1 0
125 Cherny, Andrey Kasseler SK 1876 1 2170 0,0 1 0
126 Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein 1 1962 0,0 2 0
127 Meyer-Cording, Claus SF Schöneck 1 1984 0,0 2 0