Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2

Hambel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 2.5
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1568) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1607) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Neutzner, Joscha; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte:
Hitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 3.5
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1456) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Stoll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 3.0
Hasenkrug, Markus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1540) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Besirevic, Adem; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 3.0
Schmitz, Jochen (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1498) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Yukelson, Tamar (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1191) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schultheiß, Joachim; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.0
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1445) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Milde, Dieter; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 3.5
Hetzger, Tjorven (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Beinecke, John (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1233) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 2.0
Paterok, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1471) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Baskin, Vitali (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1301) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1158) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Manasek, Martin; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 0.5
Belman, Arkadi (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1459) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hanka, Katrin; (DWZ: 1349) Punkte: 1.5
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Winkler, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1364) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Habermann, Jan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1164) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Müller, Winfried; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 0.0
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4