Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2

Hambel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 3.5
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1570) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Neutzner, Joscha; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 1.5
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1508) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 5.0
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 10.5 aus 4
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Tatzel, Ernst (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1636) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Stoll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 4.0
Hasenkrug, Markus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1540) +:- 8.0 aus 1
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Klörs, Norbert (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1414) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Besirevic, Adem; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 5.0
Schmitz, Jochen (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Yukelson, Tamar (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1293) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1565) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Neagu, Liviu (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1481) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Schultheiß, Joachim; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.0
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1504) -:+ 11.0 aus 5
Milde, Dieter; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 3.5
Hetzger, Tjorven (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Beinecke, John (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1236) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1385) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk; (DWZ: 1456) Punkte: 3.5
Paterok, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Baskin, Vitali (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1182) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1275) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1258) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Penschke, Walter (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1376) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Manasek, Martin; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 0.5
Belman, Arkadi (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hanka, Katrin; (DWZ: 1321) Punkte: 2.0
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1197) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Winkler, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1339) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Habermann, Jan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1167) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1100) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Winfried; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 0.0
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1176) 0:1 1.5 aus 5