Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SF 1891 Friedberg 1

Brücken, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 3.0
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bogopolsky, Felix (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1699) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1619) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 11.0 aus 3
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 0.5
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1470) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1603) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1583) -:+ 10.5 aus 4
Neutzner, Joscha (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1745) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Hein, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1591) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Rahimi, Hamid; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 3.5
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1565) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1694) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1481) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schmitz, Jochen (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1507) 1:0 9.5 aus 3
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Klörs, Norbert; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 2.0
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1232) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1363) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1504) -:+ 11.0 aus 5
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1501) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Neagu, Liviu; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 4.5
Beinecke, John (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1236) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1385) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schoenweitz, Friedhelm (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1541) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Winkler, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1339) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Penschke, Walter; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 1.0
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1275) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1642) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1452) -:+ 11.5 aus 4
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1456) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Paulicks, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1251) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wittorf, Jörg; (DWZ: 1280) Punkte: 1.0
Pleier, Senta (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1239) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1258) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1197) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1472) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1597) -:+ 12.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Uwe-Karsten; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1183) Punkte: 1.5
Ahmad, Adam (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1074) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Germann, Phil; (DWZ: 975) Punkte: 0.0
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1133) 0:1 3.0 aus 6