Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SF 1891 Friedberg 1

Brücken, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 3.0
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bogopolsky, Felix (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1699) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1637) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 0.5
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1456) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1504) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1572) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Rahimi, Hamid; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 2.5
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1448) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1701) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schmitz, Jochen (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1498) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Klörs, Norbert; (DWZ: 1432) Punkte: 1.5
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1324) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1445) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Neagu, Liviu; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 4.0
Beinecke, John (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1233) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schoenweitz, Friedhelm (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Penschke, Walter; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 0.5
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1301) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1618) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1449) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Wittorf, Jörg; (DWZ: 1291) Punkte: 1.0
Pleier, Senta (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1266) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1158) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1402) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1603) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Hoffmann, Uwe-Karsten; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte: 1.5
Ahmad, Adam (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1090) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Germann, Phil; (DWZ: 996) Punkte: 0.0
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 2.0 aus 4