Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1

Wyrobnik, Jean; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 3.5
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1486) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1570) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bogopolsky, Felix; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 0.0
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1554) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Merrson, Anatoly; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 1.5
Rogalski, Maximilian (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1407) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Neagu, Liviu (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hagel, Stephan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1548) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kletzerman, Simon; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte:
Yukelson, Tamar; (DWZ: 1363) Punkte: 0.5
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hein, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hegmann, Kolja; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 2.5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Milde, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Penschke, Walter (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1568) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1481) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1232) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Baskin, Vitali; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 0.0
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1456) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Grinberg, Igor; (DWZ: 1197) Punkte: 2.5
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1321) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Wittorf, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1280) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1501) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1293) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Neumark, Azriel; (DWZ: 1323) Punkte:
Schweizer, Frank; (DWZ: 1336) Punkte: 2.0
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lazarov, Simeon (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1260) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Schweizer, Michael; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 3.0
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1258) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Landvoigt, Martin (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Katsman, Josif; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 1.5
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1133) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Savitskiy, Artur (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1275) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Belman, Arkadi; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 4.0
Manasek, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Samy A S, Anthoni (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1165) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Paulicks, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1251) +:- 4.5 aus 6
Sutharsan, Kajanan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Haas, Sebastian (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 958) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3