Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SK Königsjäger Hungen 1

Moritz, Dennis; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 3.5
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 10.5 aus 4
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Abu-Es-Soud, Amin (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1858) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hagel, Stephan; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 2.0
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmitz, Jochen (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1507) 0:1 9.5 aus 3
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Humme, Mirko; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 3.5
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1508) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 11.0 aus 5
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Yukelson, Tamar (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Eckhoff, Mathias; (DWZ: 1251) Punkte: 1.0
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1376) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1501) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Klein, Simon; (DWZ: 1238) Punkte: 1.5
Klörs, Norbert (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1414) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1363) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ulbrich, Norman (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1328) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Winkler, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Falk, Aniko Tim; (DWZ: 1293) Punkte: 3.5
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Pachl, Albrecht (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1197) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Beinecke, John; (DWZ: 1236) Punkte: 1.5
Neagu, Liviu (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Milde, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Soest, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1133) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gruza, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1385) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Wittich, Justin; (DWZ: 1275) Punkte: 3.5
Penschke, Walter (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Sutharsan, Kajanan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1456) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Paulicks, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1251) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1176) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1258) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Pleier, Senta; (DWZ: 1239) Punkte: 0.0
Wittorf, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1280) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Ahmad, Adam; (DWZ: 1074) Punkte: 0.0
Schmidt, Markus (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2