Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 5

Zerhusen, Martin; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 1.5
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 11.0 aus 3
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Stork, Christopher; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 3.5
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hein, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1571) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Hagel, Stephan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rogalski, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 1.0
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1501) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Gerhard, Dominik; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 5.5
Yukelson, Tamar (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1508) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 11.0 aus 5
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 4.5
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1486) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Paterok, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Winkler, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1339) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schneider, Sönke; (DWZ: 1383) Punkte: 3.0
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1197) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Klörs, Norbert (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Pachl, Albrecht (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1293) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wu, Sifan; (DWZ: 1263) Punkte: 1.5
Schweizer, Frank (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1336) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Neagu, Liviu (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Milde, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Savitskiy, Artur (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Beinecke, John (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1236) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Moldenhauer, Lennart; (DWZ: 1138) Punkte: 3.0
Schweizer, Michael (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wittorf, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1280) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sutharsan, Kajanan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Friedrichs, Uwe (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1223) 0:1 9.0 aus 1
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1456) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1248) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1275) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rogalski, Manfred; (DWZ: 1133) Punkte: 3.0
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 974) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ulbrich, Norman (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1328) 0:1 9.5 aus 3
Bergmann, Bernd (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Paulicks, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1251) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Habermann, Jan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1167) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hopp, Barbara; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte:
Knez, Lucas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Schmidt, Markus (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2