Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 5

Zerhusen, Martin; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.0
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Stork, Christopher; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 2.5
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1573) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Rogalski, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 0.5
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1575) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Gerhard, Dominik; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 4.5
Yukelson, Tamar (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1502) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1324) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 4.0
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1447) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Paterok, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1471) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schneider, Sönke; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 2.0
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Klörs, Norbert (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1432) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wu, Sifan; (DWZ: 1233) Punkte: 1.0
Schweizer, Frank (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1344) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Neagu, Liviu (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Milde, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Moldenhauer, Lennart; (DWZ: 1158) Punkte: 2.5
Schweizer, Michael (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1446) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wittorf, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1291) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sutharsan, Kajanan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Friedrichs, Uwe (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1212) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rogalski, Manfred; (DWZ: 1098) Punkte: 2.0
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 996) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ulbrich, Norman (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bergmann, Bernd (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hopp, Barbara; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte:
Knez, Lucas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Schmidt, Markus (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2