Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Fechenheim 2

Kirst, Christian; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 2.5
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1554) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 10.5 aus 4
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Eckert, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 4.0
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hagel, Stephan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1548) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1508) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 11.0 aus 5
Neutzner, Joscha (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Tatzel, Ernst; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 0.0
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1452) -:+ 11.5 aus 4
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1725) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Sutharsan, Kumaran; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 2.5
Hein, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Rogalski, Maximilian (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1689) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Paaßen, Klaus; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 2.0
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1197) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1456) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Metz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 4.0
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1232) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1603) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Klörs, Norbert (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1414) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schweizer, Michael (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1321) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Franz, Gert; (DWZ: 1260) Punkte: 2.0
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1501) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1293) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1565) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Neagu, Liviu (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schweizer, Frank (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1336) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Erb, Ralf-Dieter (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1134) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1382) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Mehrwald, Christian; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 4.0
Winkler, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Penschke, Walter (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1286) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Gronau, Holger (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Sutharsan, Kajanan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Paulicks, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1251) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1275) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1258) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Belman, Arkadi (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1447) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Fink, Dieter (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 9.0 aus 1
Kailath, Justin; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 5.0
Savitskiy, Artur (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Beinecke, John (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1236) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wittorf, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1280) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ulbrich, Norman (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1328) 1:0 9.5 aus 3