Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 4

Abu-Es-Soud, Amin; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 0.0
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1607) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Robinson, Jack; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 1.0
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Heiden, Stefan; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 3.5
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1720) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Hagel, Stephan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hein, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 1.5
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Yukelson, Tamar (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Will, Steffen; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 2.5
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1324) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Paterok, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1471) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1456) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Henkel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 3.5
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1603) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1710) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1246) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Winkler, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1364) Punkte: 1.5
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Grübner, Benjamin (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1349) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1073) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1260) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Pachl, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 1.0
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Gronau, Holger (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1517) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1191) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Paulicks, Frank; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 3.0
Sutharsan, Kajanan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Erb, Ralf-Dieter (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Belman, Arkadi (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1486) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1301) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Savitskiy, Artur; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1402) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Denner, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.0
Hank, Dirk (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1174) 1:0 1.0 aus 3