Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 4

Abu-Es-Soud, Amin; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 0.0
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1611) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Robinson, Jack; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 1.5
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 11.0 aus 3
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Heiden, Stefan; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 4.5
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1751) +:- 8.5 aus 2
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hagel, Stephan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hein, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 2.5
Sutharsan, Kumaran (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Yukelson, Tamar (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1672) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1508) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Will, Steffen; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 3.0
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Paterok, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Henkel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 4.5
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1197) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Rogalski, Maximilian (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Klörs, Norbert (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Winkler, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 2.5
Mehrwald, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Grübner, Benjamin (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 9.0 aus 1
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1332) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1254) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1232) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Neagu, Liviu (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Pachl, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 1.5
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 11.5 aus 4
Gronau, Holger (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1293) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Paulicks, Frank; (DWZ: 1251) Punkte: 4.5
Sutharsan, Kajanan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Erb, Ralf-Dieter (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1133) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Belman, Arkadi (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1447) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1275) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1133) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Penschke, Walter (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Savitskiy, Artur; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 5.0
Kailath, Justin (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Samy A S, Anthoni (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Denner, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.0
Hank, Dirk (SK 1858 Gießen 3; DWZ: 1180) 1:0 9.0 aus 3