Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 3

Arvin, Manutschehr; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 3.0
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1685) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Brücken, Siegfried (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Goff, Simon; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 0.5
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1627) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Al Yaghshi, Muhanad; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte:
Rosenberg, Benno; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 2.5
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kisbye-Hansen, Torben (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1508) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Kirst, Christian (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hasenkrug, Markus; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 0.0
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1701) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Schmitz, Jochen; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 1.5
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hagel, Stephan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rahimi, Hamid (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Repac, Nikola; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte:
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 3.0
Schultheiß, Joachim (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1694) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Klörs, Norbert (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1414) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Erb, Ralf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1134) Punkte: 0.0
Paulicks, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1251) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Franz, Gert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1260) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Hank, Dirk; (DWZ: 1180) Punkte: 1.0
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Stolz, Fabian (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1149) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Keil, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 3.5
Pachl, Albrecht (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Haas, Sebastian (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 958) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Penschke, Walter (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1286) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Tatzel, Ernst (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1636) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Grübner, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 1.0
Winkler, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Beckers, Willi; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 4.0
Henkel, Uwe (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1501) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1275) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wittorf, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1280) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Paterok, Klaus; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 2.0
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1456) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 4; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1211) 0:1 2.0 aus 2