Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1

Benikhis, Avram; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 4.5
Illenberger, Dirk (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Tojcic, Josip (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Staeger, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Gutzeit, Kurt (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Taskor, Erkan (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kiesewetter, Ralf; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 5.0
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Klostermeyer, Bernd (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1643) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Scheerer, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Reitz, Thomas (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Lysakovskyi, Oleh (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Mahler, Peter (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 8.0
Schlumbohm, Nils (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Geyer, Stephan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Henrich, Frederik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kühnel, Marcus (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Gerit (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Spaeth, Christian (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1431) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Feigl, Markus; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 6.5
Newman, Paul (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Winter, Olaf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kuckel, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Niedermowe, Dirk (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hahn, Rainer (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Wich, Manuela (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schiffmann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 8.0
Gade, Bernt (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Knuplesch, Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Groß, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Stulken, Dietmar (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1328) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Eberle, Dieter (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Sallatsch, Roland (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1160) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Tsakmakis, Stelios (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1182) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Tögel, Tom; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 2.5
Crnjac, Zdravko (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Euler, Uli (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gräf, Jakob (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1430) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Khalili, Abbas (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heusinger, Robert (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Szivek, Ernö; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 6.5
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wulf, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1565) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Gast, Mark (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1575) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lukeit, Heinz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1419) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Markulic, Petar (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Reitz, Frank (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1339) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Bilos, Mirko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1446) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Suliman, Hafiz (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Tramnitz, Christian; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 3.0
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Siegmann, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Riedl, Janis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1565) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Panosch, Walter (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Stefan, Gerhard (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1210) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Kebede, Desalegn (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Holl, Albert (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1237) 1:0 0.0 aus 1