Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 3

Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 0.5
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Benikhis, Avram (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Lenhart, Paul; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 2.5
Staeger, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Walda, Michael (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Illenberger, Dirk (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Horny, Günter; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 2.5
Scheerer, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Reichel, Rolf (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Geyer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 2.0
Lehmann, Gerit (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Taskor, Erkan (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schlumbohm, Nils (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Winter, Olaf; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 1.5
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Mahler, Peter (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Gade, Bernt (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1487) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Knuplesch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 2.0
Stulken, Dietmar (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1350) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schiffmann, Herbert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Crnjac, Zdravko (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1557) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ringel, Max; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 2.5
Fischer, Arthur (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Tögel, Tom (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1571) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Babl, Christian (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1414) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Ma, Tommy; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.0
Leicht, Thomas (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1360) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1370) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wulf, Günter; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 1.0
Puzzo, Peter (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Szivek, Ernö (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1558) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Vonhof, Karlheinz (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1321) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Suliman, Hafiz (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Böhm, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Siegmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 3.0
Tramnitz, Christian (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1553) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Lysakovskyi, Oleh (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wich, Manuela (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1327) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5