Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1

Gutzeit, Kurt; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 2.5
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Mahler, Peter (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Liebske, Erwin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Illenberger, Dirk (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Reitz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 2.5
Marchese, Andrea (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1697) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Staeger, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Spaeth, Christian; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 1.5
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Babl, Christian (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1414) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Klostermeyer, Bernd (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Scheerer, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Asbrand, Günter; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 1.5
Stallknecht, Alexander (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1088) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Lehmann, Gerit (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hahn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 3.5
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Tsakmakis, Stelios (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schlumbohm, Nils (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Fischer, Lutz (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Eberle, Dieter; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 3.0
Kühnel, Marcus (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Suliman, Hafiz (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Lukeit, Heinz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1417) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Newman, Paul (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1499) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Stulken, Dietmar (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1350) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Scharpenberg, Manfred; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 0.0
Hupfeld, Lorenz (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1383) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Gade, Bernt (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1487) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Reitz, Frank; (DWZ: 1302) Punkte: 3.5
Lemki, Valentin (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schröder, Katrin (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Steiger, Rolf (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Crnjac, Zdravko (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1557) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Krawczyk, Joachim; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 0.0
Fennel, Herbert (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Paul; (DWZ: 1284) Punkte: 1.0
Lemki, Randolf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1387) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1370) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Rademacher, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1473) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Stefan, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1211) Punkte: 0.0
Wenzel, Bernd (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1279) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Fischer, Arthur (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 3.0 aus 5