Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4

De Andrade, Leon; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.0
Liebske, Erwin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Tojcic, Josip; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 3.0
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Benikhis, Avram (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Reichel, Rolf (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Taskor, Erkan (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Fedler, Robert; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 0.0
Klostermeyer, Bernd (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Mahler, Peter (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1601) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Raab, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 2.0
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1562) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Staeger, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Varnev, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 2.0
Gräf, Jakob (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1213) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Henrich, Frederik; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.0
Lehmann, Gerit (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 3.5
Fischer, Lutz (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1570) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Walk, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 1.0
Lukeit, Heinz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1417) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Niedermowe, Dirk (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1599) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Riedl, Janis; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 2.5
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Stulken, Dietmar (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1350) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Tramnitz, Christian (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1414) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wich, Manuela (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1411) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Odabasi, Siddik; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.5
Steiger, Rolf (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1230) Punkte: 2.0
Dittmann, Daniel (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wenzel, Bernd (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1279) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Zhu, Andy; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 2.5
Markulic, Petar (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Stallknecht, Alexander (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1088) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hein, Philipp; (DWZ: 1449) Punkte: 0.0
Fischer, Arthur (SF Frankfurt 1921 3; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 3.0 aus 5