Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2

Reichel, Rolf; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 0.0
Taskor, Erkan (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1706) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Tojcic, Josip (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 2.0
Illenberger, Dirk (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Winter, Olaf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Bergner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 1.5
Faulstich, Kurt (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Knuplesch, Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1446) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Varnev, Aleksandar (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Marchese, Andrea (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Fidelak, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 2.0
Schlumbohm, Nils (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kuckel, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lysakovskyi, Oleh; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 1.5
Newman, Paul (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1499) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Siegmann, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Ranke, Dennis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Marchese, Eric (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mack, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 1.0
Babl, Christian (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Desor, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Riedl, Janis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Dolaberidze, Nico; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 0.0
Wich, Manuela (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1411) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Gade, Bernt (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1487) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1313) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zhu, Andy (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1405) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Vonhof, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1321) Punkte: 0.0
Crnjac, Zdravko (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1557) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wulf, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Gast, Mark (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Panosch, Walter (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Steffen, Rainer; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 0.5
Stallknecht, Alexander (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1088) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Sallatsch, Roland; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 0.5
Tsakmakis, Stelios (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Lemki, Randolf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1387) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Heusinger, Robert; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 1.0
Wenzel, Bernd (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1279) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1327) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Strangmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1126) Punkte: 0.0
Bastos, D. A. Silvia (SAbt Niederräder TG 1; DWZ: 1118) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hupfeld, Lorenz (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1383) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kebede, Desalegn; (DWZ: 1401) Punkte: 0.0
Brunner, Andreas (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1370) 0:1 1.5 aus 4