Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt Niederräder TG 1

Walda, Michael; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 1.0
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Taskor, Erkan; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 3.0
Reichel, Rolf (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Illenberger, Dirk (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Geyer, Stephan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Tojcic, Josip (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Mahler, Peter; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 3.5
Gutzeit, Kurt (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Mehl, Ulrich (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Winter, Olaf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1760) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Faulstich, Kurt; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 1.5
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Reitz, Thomas (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schlumbohm, Nils (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Knuplesch, Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1446) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Babl, Christian; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 2.0
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Spaeth, Christian (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1588) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Newman, Paul (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1499) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wich, Manuela; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 2.5
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1476) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Crnjac, Zdravko (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1557) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Siegmann, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Riedl, Janis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Stallknecht, Alexander; (DWZ: 1088) Punkte: 1.0
Steffen, Rainer (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Asbrand, Günter (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Zhu, Andy (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1405) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Tsakmakis, Stelios; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Sallatsch, Roland (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1182) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hahn, Rainer (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Desor, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Gast, Mark (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wenzel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1279) Punkte: 2.0
Heusinger, Robert (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Stefan, Gerhard (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1211) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Richter, Johannes (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1159) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1230) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Holl, Albert; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte:
Schröder, Katrin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Reitz, Frank (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1302) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Bastos, D. A. Silvia; (DWZ: 1118) Punkte: 1.0
Strangmann, Uwe (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1126) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Suliman, Hafiz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
Eberle, Dieter (Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Böhm, Dieter (FV Berkersheim 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wulf, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 3; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Albrecht, Jens (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4; DWZ: 1127) 1:0 0.0 aus 1