Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1

Bennedik, Martin; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 5.0
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2001) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1967) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1805) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Dreis, Volker; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 6.0
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1998) +:- 4.5 aus 6
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Renner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 5.5
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1959) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Straub, Fabian; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 7.5
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1877) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bork, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 6.0
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1757) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Henrich, Oliver (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Thede, Stefan; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 1.0
Werle, Joshua (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1801) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Urbach, Jens (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1454) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
Merten, Rainer; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 5.5
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Roß, Norbert (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Krause, Hans-Joachim (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Fußnecker, Manfred (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1898) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1655) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Liebske, Reiner; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 3.5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1345) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Ranke, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 3.0
Lyner, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Maiorov, Daniel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Metzger, Georg (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2