Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1

Engers, Günter; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 5.0
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 5.0
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Gärtner, Frank; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 5.0
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1592) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1784) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kusic, Branko; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 4.0
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1763) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Caranovic, Goran; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 4.5
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hillebrand, Jan Moritz (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1345) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Köpfler, Boris; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 3.5
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Fußnecker, Manfred (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schuster, Mathias; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 3.5
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Puzzo, Peter (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Kolompar, Josef (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Sacher, Dieter; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 1.5
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bernard, Adrian (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
De Andrade, Leon (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 0.5
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Roß, Norbert (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Reichel, Rolf; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 1.0
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 0.0 aus 1