Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1

Pfeffer, Marko; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 2.5
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1894) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zimmer, Gerald; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 1.0
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Jordake, Michael; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 1.0
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1956) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Sterzik, Peter; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.5
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Mersinger, Ralf; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 0.5
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Reitmeier, Markus; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 3.0
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Falkenhainer, Sven; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 2.5
Artmann, Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Fußnecker, Manfred (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1874) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Roß, Norbert (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Laufenburg, Frank; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 2.0
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wiese, Frank (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sacher, Dieter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1685) 0:1 1.5 aus 3