Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Fechenheim 1

Teschler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 2.5
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1854) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Voelker, Michael; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 2.0
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Stahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 3.0
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Winter, Lars; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 4.0
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wiegand, Gunter; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 2.5
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Thede, Stefan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Leibold, Mathias; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 2.0
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Tojcic, Josip (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Krause, Hans-Joachim (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Steinert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 2.0
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1634) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Muthig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 2.0
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Varnev, Aleksandar (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lyner, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1628) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Liebske, Erwin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bernard, Adrian (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 1.0 aus 1