Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1926 Fechenheim 1

Teschler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 4.5
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1945) +:- 3.0 aus 4
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Voelker, Michael; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 5.0
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1966) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Stahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 4.5
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1705) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Winter, Lars; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 7.0
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wiegand, Gunter; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 4.5
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Thede, Stefan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Leibold, Mathias; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 2.5
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Tojcic, Josip (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Krause, Hans-Joachim (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Rudolph, Christian (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 942) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Steinert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 3.5
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Ulbrich, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1016) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Muthig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 4.0
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Varnev, Aleksandar (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lyner, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1628) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Liebske, Erwin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bernard, Adrian (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Henk, Axel (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 823) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7