Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SF Frankfurt 1921 2

Schellen, Sven; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 0.5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ottenburg, Ralph; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 1.0
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Fernandez Egea, Andres; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 4.0
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Barten, Stephan; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 3.0
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1705) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bergmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 3.5
Repac, Nikola (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Fay, Roland; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 2.5
Al Yaghshi, Muhanad (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Krause, Hans-Joachim (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Henrich, Oliver; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 0.5
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Urbach, Jens; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 0.0
Arvin, Manutschehr (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1355) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Fußnecker, Manfred; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 1.0
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1691) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Zoufal, Sven; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 0.0
Beckers, Willi (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Markulic, Petar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wiese, Frank; (DWZ: 1290) Punkte: 0.0
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1624) 0:1 2.0 aus 5