Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3

Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 1.5
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 2.0
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1705) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Storch, Dominik; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.5
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Reinhold, Günther; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 2.0
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Thomas, Mario; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.5
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Pham, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.0
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1744) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Werle, Joshua; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 1.0
Thede, Stefan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Bach, Oliver; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 1.0
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hagner, Bennet; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 2.5
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Tojcic, Josip; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 1.0
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Fedler, Robert; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 0.5
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Varnev, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 0.5
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 2.5 aus 5