Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3

Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 3.0
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 3.0
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1705) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Storch, Dominik; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 0.5
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Reinhold, Günther; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 3.0
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Thomas, Mario; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.0
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Pham, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 2.0
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1744) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Werle, Joshua; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 1.0
Thede, Stefan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bach, Oliver; (DWZ: 1654) Punkte: 2.5
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Henrich, Oliver (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hagner, Bennet; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 3.5
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Fußnecker, Manfred (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Tojcic, Josip; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.0
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Puzzo, Peter (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Fedler, Robert; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 0.5
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Varnev, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 0.5
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 3.0 aus 7