Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 3

Kuban, Günther; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 4.5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1784) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schindelmeiser, Frank; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 4.5
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Piepenburg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 0.5
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schneider, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 4.5
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1910) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Lieske, Thomas; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 5.5
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Weiland, Thomas; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 3.0
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Polak, Elias (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Stieg, Bastian; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 5.0
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hillebrand, Jan Moritz (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Urbach, Jens (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Roß, Norbert; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 2.5
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Fußnecker, Manfred (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Nichols, Uwe; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 3.0
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Varnev, Aleksandar (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Nahler, Michael; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 2.5
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Steinert, Jürgen (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Erb, Ralf-Dieter (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1133) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Eichenauer, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.0
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Fink, Dieter (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1540) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Lyner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 3.0
Krause, Hans-Joachim (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Zerhusen, Martin; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 2.0
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1345) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rademacher, Tim (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 0.0 aus 1