Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 3

Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 1.5
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1997) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hilbenz, Guntram; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 0.0
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Korchounov, Andrei; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 1.0
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Nagel, Norbert; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 2.0
Zimmer, Gerald (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Varma, Christopher; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 4.0
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1705) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kohner, Martin; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 2.0
Sterzik, Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Simons, Ludger; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.0
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Krause, Hans-Joachim (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Polak, Elias (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bepperling, Frank; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.0
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Henrich, Oliver (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Mamiy, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 2.5
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kolompar, Josef (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Sacher, Dieter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Varnev, Aleksandar (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1660) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Artmann, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 1.0
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 2.5 aus 5