Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 2

Arbinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.0
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2006) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Dios, Erwin Michael; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.5
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1925) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Pfeffer, Marko (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Driftmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 0.5
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1910) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Jordake, Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Bahlo, Jens; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 4.5
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Gerlach, Manuel (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Mersinger, Ralf (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Donchenko, Irina; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 3.0
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Ghaznavi, Massoud (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Thomanek, Martin; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 2.0
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Kunkel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 2.5
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bernard, Adrian (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reitmeier, Markus (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hillebrand, Jan Moritz; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 0.0
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ranke, Dennis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Falkenhainer, Sven (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Repac, Nikola; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 0.0
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Al Yaghshi, Muhanad; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte: 1.0
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Arvin, Manutschehr; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 3.0
Urbach, Jens (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
De Andrade, Leon (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Masoudi, Kian (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Beckers, Willi; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 1.5
Zoufal, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1316) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Goff, Simon; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 3.5
Markulic, Petar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kolompar, Josef (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Laufenburg, Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Rosenberg, Benno; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 2.0
Sacher, Dieter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Roß, Norbert (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Waschke, Thomas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 0.0
Reichel, Rolf (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Orwatsch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 3.0
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Fennel, Herbert (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 4; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 0.5 aus 2