Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 4

Krychevskiy, Dmytro; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.5
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Ottenburg, Ralph (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Gries, Volker; (DWZ: 2022) Punkte: 2.5
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 5.0
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.5
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Gerlach, Manuel; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.5
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Varma, Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bork, Siegfried (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Barten, Stephan (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Ghaznavi, Massoud; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 1.5
Eichenauer, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Thede, Stefan (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1558) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Krause, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 0.5
Lyner, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Merten, Rainer (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Fay, Roland (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Leibold, Mathias (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Winter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 1.5
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Urbach, Jens (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1469) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Caranovic, Goran (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kolompar, Josef; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 2.0
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Puzzo, Peter (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 3.0 aus 3